Warped, Dished and Misshaped prints

Hello,

I am hoping someone from this form can help me with some issues I have been having with my Form3B

I have been struggling to get quality prints out out of the machine ever since setting it up in January.
Most of my parts are various fixtures which require flat surfaces and crisp edges and geometric stability. the parts themselves are not complex, which is why this issue is so frustrating when I see far more complex parts on this forum, social media and the form labs website.

I have escalated this case to Form labs tech support and they basically told me that “Unfortunately, at this time it seems like the geometry and setup might be a limitation of the printer and there could be some minor warping of the part as it stands”. Which is pretty frustrating considering these parts are just a flat square with some reliefs cut / extrude on the surface.

Things I have tried:
More support in corners to prevent dish
Higher density / touchpoint size
Different angles ( I even used tech supports sliced files)
Different wash and cure times

I am regretting the purchase of this printer because it is definitely not living up to what the sales team told us it could do.

See below for pictures of the issues, this happens with any resin but I have been using grey, high temp and rigid 10K